Tiroler JugendCup 2018 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Tiroler JugendCup 2018 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kronberger Moritz | 2007 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kitzbühel | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 180 | |
2 | Hager Luca | 2007 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Hohe Munde | 51 (5.) | 100 (1.) | 151 | |
3 | Glarcher Jakob | 2007 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kufstein | 47 (6.) | 100 (1.) | 147 | |
4 | Schmölzer Linda | 2007 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 26 (13.) | 65 (3.) | 47 (6.) | 138 |
5 | Jeller Jasmin | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 24 (14.) | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | 134 |
6 | Zeindl Jonas | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kundl/Breitenbach | 43 (7.) | 43 (7.) | 86 | |
7 | Glarcher Carina | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kufstein | 34 (10.) | 51 (5.) | 85 | |
8 | Jesacher Kilian | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 43 (7.) | 40 (8.) | 83 | |
9 | Hafele Carolin | 2007 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Imst-Oberland | 80 (2.) | 80 | ||
9 | Wesely Finn | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Hall in Tirol | 80 (2.) | 80 | ||
11 | Eder Lea | 2007 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wattens | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||
11 | Carina Glarcher | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kufstein | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||
13 | Überegger Alina | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 55 (4.) | 55 | ||
14 | Thöni Anja | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 18 (17.) | 34 (10.) | 52 | |
15 | Haidacher Paul | 2007 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kitzbühel | 51 (5.) | 51 | ||
16 | Auer Lena | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Innsbruck | 47 (6.) | 47 | ||
17 | Peer Elisabeth | 2007 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wattens | 40 (8.) | 40 | ||
17 | Dick Paul | 2007 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Innsbruck | 40 (8.) | 40 | ||
19 | Feichtenschlager Jana | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Innsbruck | 37 (9.) | 37 | ||
19 | Luchner Lennox | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kufstein | 37 (9.) | 37 | ||
19 | Kleissl Sebastian | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | SV / SKC Stone Monkeys Tirol | 37 (9.) | 37 | ||
22 | Hirner Maximilian | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kundl/Breitenbach | 34 (10.) | 34 | ||
23 | Wagner David | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 31 (11.) | 31 | ||
24 | Meßner Julia | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wattens | 28 (12.) | 28 | ||
25 | Angerer Charlotte | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Wattens | 22 (15.) | 22 | ||
26 | Riedmann Hannah | 2008 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser | 20 (16.) | 20 |
Tiroler JugendCup 2018 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kremminger Markus | 2005 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kufstein | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 260 |
2 | Astner Ralph | 2005 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kufstein | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 200 | |
3 | Astner Denise | 2006 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wörgl | 43 (7.) | 40 (8.) | 55 (4.) | 138 |
4 | Peer Eva | 2005 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Wattens | 55 (4.) | 51 (5.) | 106 | |
5 | Sammer Marvin | 2005 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser | 47 (6.) | 55 (4.) | 102 | |
6 | Winkler Daniel | 2005 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kitzbühel | 100 (1.) | 100 | ||
7 | Reiter Jana | 2006 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wörgl | 31 (11.) | 65 (3.) | 96 | |
8 | Zeindl Julia | 2006 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kundl/Breitenbach | 47 (6.) | 47 (6.) | 94 | |
9 | Neururer Martin | 2006 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kufstein | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||
9 | Auer Lea | 2005 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Inneroetztal | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||
11 | Gschleiner Katarina | 2006 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Wattens | 28 (12.) | 34 (10.) | 62 | |
12 | Hofer Vera | 2006 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Wattens | 51 (5.) | 51 | ||
12 | Egerdacher Hanna | 2006 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kundl/Breitenbach | 51 (5.) | 51 | ||
14 | Aigner Laura | 2006 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Wattens | 20 (16.) | 28 (12.) | 48 | |
15 | Oberleitner Katharina | 2006 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kitzbühel | 43 (7.) | 43 | ||
15 | Giehl Marie | 2006 | AUT | Tirol | SV / SKC Stone Monkeys Tirol | 43 (7.) | 43 | ||
17 | Wegmann Johanna | 2006 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Wattens | 18 (17.) | 24 (14.) | 42 | |
18 | Lackner Jonas | 2005 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kitzbühel | 40 (8.) | 40 | ||
19 | Mitterer Elias | 2006 | AUT | Tirol | SV / SKC Stone Monkeys Tirol | 37 (9.) | 37 | ||
19 | Egger-Riedmüller Antonia | 2005 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Wattens | 37 (9.) | 37 | ||
21 | Singer Timea | 2005 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 34 (10.) | 34 | ||
22 | Brugger Laurens | 2006 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Innsbruck | 31 (11.) | 31 | ||
23 | Moser Jakob | 2006 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Innsbruck | 26 (13.) | 26 | ||
23 | Breitfellner Benito | 2006 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kitzbühel | 26 (13.) | 26 | ||
25 | Augusztinyi Emma | 2006 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wattens | 24 (14.) | 24 | ||
26 | Angerer Emilia | 2005 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Wattens | 22 (15.) | 22 |
Tiroler JugendCup 2018 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmölzer Erik | 2004 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 280 |
2 | Kronberger Ronja | 2004 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kitzbühel | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 210 |
3 | Unterscheider Annia | 2003 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 180 | |
4 | Haidacher Pia | 2004 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kitzbühel | 47 (6.) | 55 (4.) | 102 | |
5 | Wörgetter Vanessa | 2004 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Hochfilzen | 43 (7.) | 55 (4.) | 98 | |
6 | Mungenast Fabian | 2004 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Wattens | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||
7 | Koch Jakob | 2004 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 55 (4.) | 55 | ||
8 | Hauser Felix | 2003 | AUT | Tirol | SV / SKC Stone Monkeys Tirol | 51 (5.) | 51 | ||
8 | Gufler Sabrina | 2003 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Inneroetztal | 51 (5.) | 51 | ||
10 | Lang Jakob | 2004 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Schwaz | 47 (6.) | 47 | ||
11 | Wittich Lena | 2004 | AUT | Tirol | SV / SKC Stone Monkeys Tirol | 43 (7.) | 43 | ||
12 | Breitfellner ENrico | 2003 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kitzbühel | 40 (8.) | 40 | ||
12 | Mitterer Sofia | 2003 | AUT | Tirol | SV / SKC Stone Monkeys Tirol | 40 (8.) | 40 | ||
14 | Lang Julia | 2004 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Schwaz | 37 (9.) | 37 | ||
15 | Schön Mariella | 2003 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Schwaz | 34 (10.) | 34 |
Tiroler JugendCup 2018 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Narr Alexander | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wattens | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 280 |
2 | Hechenblaikner Adrian | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wörgl | 100 (1.) | 51 (5.) | 55 (4.) | 206 |
3 | Mair Martha | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 51 (5.) | 100 (1.) | 37 (9.) | 188 |
4 | Rauter Jakoba | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 100 (1.) | 43 (7.) | 143 | |
5 | Ruetz Laurin | 2010 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 100 (1.) | 31 (11.) | 131 | |
6 | Partell Luan | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kufstein | 26 (13.) | 100 (1.) | 126 | |
7 | Riedl Anna | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wattens | 28 (12.) | 37 (9.) | 51 (5.) | 116 |
7 | Eichm�ller Maya | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kufstein | 51 (5.) | 31 (11.) | 34 (10.) | 116 |
9 | Malkus Leona | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Innsbruck | 100 (1.) | 100 | ||
10 | Partinger Milena | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser | 55 (4.) | 43 (7.) | 98 | |
11 | Stocker Jannik | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wörgl | 43 (7.) | 47 (6.) | 90 | |
12 | Jannik Stocker | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wörgl | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||
13 | Glarcher Daniel | 2010 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kufstein | 26 (13.) | 5 (26.) | 24 (14.) | 55 |
14 | Bergmann Alina | 2010 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser | 20 (16.) | 4 (27.) | 28 (12.) | 52 |
15 | Saurwein Miriam | 2010 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 43 (7.) | 6 (25.) | 49 | |
16 | Haselsberger Luis | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kufstein | 47 (6.) | 47 | ||
17 | Gyurko Mark Johannes | 2010 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Schwaz | 18 (17.) | (33.) | 26 (13.) | 44 |
18 | Haselsberger Matteo | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kufstein | 43 (7.) | 43 | ||
18 | Brucker Matthias | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser | 43 (7.) | 43 | ||
20 | Mayr Antonia | 2010 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kufstein | 24 (14.) | 18 (17.) | 42 | |
21 | Gasser Sabrina | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser | 9 (22.) | 31 (11.) | 40 | |
21 | Grabner Ella | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wattens | 40 (8.) | 40 | ||
23 | Moser Leona | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 34 (10.) | 34 | ||
23 | Augusztinyi Olivia | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wattens | 34 (10.) | 34 | ||
25 | Peer Juliana | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wattens | 31 (11.) | 31 | ||
26 | Brugger Kaja | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Innsbruck | 24 (14.) | 24 | ||
27 | Lorenz Stroissnik | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wörgl | 22 (15.) | 22 | ||
27 | Schwarzenauer Matheo | 2010 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kitzbühel | 22 (15.) | 22 | ||
27 | Pletzer Stefanie | 2010 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kitzbühel | 22 (15.) | 22 | ||
27 | Falbesoner Henri | 2010 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Innsbruck | 22 (15.) | 22 | ||
31 | Payr Jana | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 20 (16.) | 20 | ||
32 | Mailänder Marie-Sophie | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 18 (17.) | 18 | ||
32 | Kranebitter Nils | 2010 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 18 (17.) | 18 | ||
34 | Brünion Duncan | 2010 | GER | Bayern | DAV / Rosenheim | 14 (19.) | 14 | ||
35 | Haselwanter Lara | 2010 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 12 (20.) | 12 | ||
36 | Scheiber Felix | 2010 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Innsbruck | 10 (21.) | 10 | ||
37 | Muigg Noah | 2010 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 8 (23.) | 8 | ||
38 | Payr Valentina | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 7 (24.) | 7 | ||
39 | Dick Ilvy | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Innsbruck | 3 (28.) | 3 | ||
40 | Grüner Mia | 2010 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 2 (29.) | 2 | ||
41 | Pfister Max | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | SV / SKC Stone Monkeys Tirol | 1 (30.) | 1 | ||
42 | Klausner Frida | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | SV / SKC Stone Monkeys Tirol | (31.) | |||
42 | Laucher Hanna | 2009 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Hall in Tirol | (32.) |
Tiroler JugendCup 2018 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graf Ella | 2011 | AUT | Tirol | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 200 | ||
2 | Jesacher Martin | 2012 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 51 (5.) | 55 (4.) | 106 | |
3 | Hechenblaikner Ben | 2012 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wörgl | 47 (6.) | 55 (4.) | 102 | |
4 | Angerer Elena | 2011 | AUT | Tirol | SV / SKC Stone Monkeys Tirol | 100 (1.) | 100 | ||
5 | Elmohandes Maya | 2011 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wörgl | 80 (2.) | 80 | ||
5 | Haselwanter Julia | 2012 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 80 (2.) | 80 | ||
5 | Hirner Valentin | 2011 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Kundl/Breitenbach | 80 (2.) | 80 | ||
5 | Brucker Simon | 2011 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser | 80 (2.) | 80 | ||
9 | Payr Lilly | 2011 | AUT | Tirol | NFÖ / Axams | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||
9 | Stocker Lorena | 2011 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wörgl | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||
11 | Planckh Maximilian | 2011 | AUT | Tirol | ÖAV / Wörgl | 55 (4.) | 55 |
choose event | choose cup | results |
Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org |
Du bist der 1206898 Besucher.! 5224060 Klicks | Wettkampf V1.097 | (C)2007-2023 by www.EmptySoft.net | Kontakt / DSGVO | 0.28s |