Platz | Startnr | Name | year | country | club | Quali 1 | Quali 2 | Quali 3 | Quali 4 | Quali 5 | Quali 6 | Quali 7 | Quali 8 | Quali | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | R** | P | W | R** | P | W | R** | P | W | R** | P | W | R** | P | W | R** | P | W | R** | P | W | R** | P | W | R | ||||||
1. | 621 | Posch Mathias | 1999 | AUT | ÖAV / Imst-Oberland | / | 0.000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 609 | Užnik Nicolai | 2000 | AUT | SV / St. Johann im R. | / / / / | / / / / / / | / / / / / / / | / | 0.000 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 612 | Haertl Dominik | 1999 | AUT | NFÖ / Wien | / / / / / | 0.000 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 611 | Walch Niklas | 1999 | AUT | ÖAV / Imst-Oberland | / / | / / / / / | / / / | 0.000 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 603 | Steinwendtner Paul | 2000 | AUT | ÖAV / Steyr | / / / / / | / / / / / / | / / | / | 0.000 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 607 | Meusburger Laurin | 1999 | AUT | ÖAV / Dornbirn | / / / | / | / | / / | 0.000 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 601 | Feyrer Sebastian | 1999 | AUT | NFÖ / Pucking | / / | / / | / / | 0.000 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 617 | Bonapace Lorenz | 2000 | AUT | ÖAV / Innsbruck | / / / / | / / | / / / / / | 0.000 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 604 | Loibner Tobias | 2000 | AUT | ÖAV / Wolfsberg | / | / / / / / / | / | / / | / | 0.000 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10. | 619 | Nussbaumer Florian | 2000 | AUT | NFÖ / Vöcklabruck | / | / | / / / / | / / / | / | / / / / | 0.000 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
11. | 610 | Riedl Johannes | 2000 | AUT | ÖAV / Villach | / / / | / | / / / | / | / | / / / / / / / | 0.000 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
12. | 614 | Krismer Johannes | 1999 | AUT | ÖAV / Imst-Oberland | / | / / / / | / | / / | / | / | 0.000 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
13. | 606 | Gasser Luca | 2000 | AUT | ÖAV / Graz | / / | / | / / / / / | / / / | / / / / | / / | 0.000 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
14. | 605 | Mayerhofer Lukas | 2000 | AUT | NFÖ / Weinburg | / | / / / / / | / / / | / / | / / / / / | 0.000 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15. | 618 | Klaudrat Tobias | 1999 | AUT | ÖAV / Bludenz | / / / | / / / | / / / | / | 0.000 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 608 | Hollinger Leonhard | 2000 | AUT | ÖAV / Liezen | / | / / / | / / | / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / | / / / / / | 0.000 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||
17. | 620 | Olivares Diaz Arthur | 2000 | AUT | ÖAV / Edelweiss | / / | / | / / / / / | / / / / / / | / / | 0.000 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||
18. | 622 | Webhofer Felix | 2000 | AUT | ÖAV / Innsbruck | / / / / / / | / / / / / / / | / / / / / / | / / | 0.000 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 613 | Held Christofer | 1999 | AUT | NFÖ / Wien | / / | / / / | / | / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / | / | / / / | 0.000 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
20. | 616 | Hanel Noah | 2000 | AUT | ÖAV / Imst-Oberland | / / / | / / / / | / / | / / / / / | / / / | 0.000 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||
21. | 602 | Prenner Jakob | 2000 | AUT | NFÖ / Neunkirchen | / | / / / / / / / / / | / | / / | / / | / | / / | 0.000 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
22. | 615 | Moser Lorenz | 1999 | AUT | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | / | / / / / / / / / / / / | / / / / / / / / / / | / / / | / / / / / / | 0.000 | 22 |
Jury President : Anton Baumann Judge : Harald Klemm,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Bernhard Steindler,Andreas Maicher,erich dorwekinger, routesetting : Mark Aman EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm |
start time : 2014-05-03 07:28:45 notice : 2014-05-03 14:51:58 end time : 2014-05-03 16:21:33 |
www.wettklettern.org www.wettklettern.com www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at |
choose event | choose cup | results |
Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org |
Du bist der 1112752 Besucher.! 5129057 Klicks | Wettkampf V1.097 | (C)2007-2023 by www.EmptySoft.net | Kontakt / DSGVO | 0.49s |