Platz | Startnr | Name | year | country | club | Quali 1 | Quali 2 | Quali 3 | Quali 4 | Quali | Final 1 | Final 2 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 20103 | Lassnig Lukas | 2004 | AUT | NFÖ / Brueckl | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 7.588 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 1.414 | 1 |
2. | 20102 | Bachlechner Phillip | 2005 | AUT | NFÖ / Radenthein | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 7.588 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 2.236 | 2 |
2. | 20304 | Mader Felix | 2005 | AUT | NFÖ / Villach | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 7.588 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 2.236 | 2 |
4. | 20101 | Schiffelbein Lucas | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / Brueckl | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 9.293 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 4.472 | 4 |
5. | 20301 | Grdan Suana | 2004 | CRO | NFÖ / Dobratsch | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 7.588 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5.244 | 5 |
6. | 20303 | Kikel Anja | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / Dobratsch | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 9.881 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 5.244 | 6 |
7. | 20302 | Fischer Gary | 2005 | AUT | NFÖ / Dobratsch | 4 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 15.080 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 7.000 | 7 |
8. | 20502 | Sallinger Gerhard | 2004 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 7.588 | 1 | ||||
8. | 20901 | Ogris Jana | 2004 | AUT | NFÖ / Zell-Sele | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 7.588 | 1 | ||||
10. | 20503 | Maier Michael | 2005 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 12 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 9.024 | 7 | ||||
11. | 20802 | Schumi Maximilian | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / Villach | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 9.293 | 8 | ||||
12. | 20903 | Ogris Nadja | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / Zell-Sele | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 9.881 | 10 | ||||
13. | 20602 | Wieser Adrian | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 5 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 10.974 | 12 | ||||
14. | 20501 | Miklautsch Simon | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 11 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 11.211 | 13 | ||||
15. | 20902 | Mak Andreas | 2005 | AUT | NFÖ / Zell-Sele | 7 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 12.215 | 14 | ||||
16. | 20601 | Kofler Oliver | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 5 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 13.935 | 15 | ||||
17. | 20801 | Fröhlich Leonie | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / Villach | 4 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 14.239 | 16 | ||||
18. | 20203 | Steiner Leonie | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / Brueckl | 4 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 14.521 | 17 | ||||
19. | 20704 | Schütz Laura | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 5 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 18.064 | 19 | ||||
20. | 20202 | Rauter Ronja | 2004 | AUT | NFÖ / Brueckl | 2 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 18.985 | 20 | ||||
21. | 20201 | Drobesch Hannah | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / Brueckl | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19.317 | 21 | ||||
21. | 20402 | Moser Laureen | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19.317 | 21 | ||||
21. | 20404 | Weingartner Anna Sophie | 2005 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19.317 | 21 | ||||
24. | 20701 | Gitschthaler Carina | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 4 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20.904 | 24 | ||||
24. | 20702 | Iossa Marwin | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 4 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20.904 | 24 | ||||
26. | 20803 | Uran Laura | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / Villach | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21.395 | 26 | ||||
27. | 20603 | Krug Niklas | 2005 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 5 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 21.785 | 27 | ||||
28. | 20204 | Lassnig Hemma | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / Brueckl | 5 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 23.296 | 28 | ||||
29. | 20403 | Rupnig Katja | 2005 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail | 2 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27.293 | 29 | ||||
30. | 20703 | Linzer Neele | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29.494 | 30 | ||||
20401 | Kaiser Constantin | 2006 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail |
Jury President : Stefanie Obersteiner Judge : Thomas Ogris,Gert Wallas,Marina Reiner,Antonella Fantoni,Angelika Mader,Werner Schoitsch,Petra Pink,Roland Ronacher, routesetting : Andrej Olip EDV - analysis : Hubert Galautz |
start time : 2016-06-19 08:14:24 notice : 2016-06-19 13:25:33 end time : 2016-06-19 13:25:55 |
www.wettklettern.org www.wettklettern.com www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at |
choose event | choose cup | results |
Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org |
Du bist der 1207035 Besucher.! 5224197 Klicks | Wettkampf V1.097 | (C)2007-2023 by www.EmptySoft.net | Kontakt / DSGVO | 0.21s |