Platz | Startnr | Name | year | country | club | Quali | Final 1 | Final 2 | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | R | W | R** | P | W | R** | P | W | R | ||||||
1. | 10301 | Kerschbaumer Tamira | 2007 | AUT | NFÖ / Radenthein | 14.461 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1.00 | 10 | 1 | 3.00 | 1.732 | 1 |
2. | 10801 | Olip Katharina | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / Zell-Sele | 14.461 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3.00 | 10 | 1 | 3.00 | 3.000 | 2 |
3. | 10302 | Winkler Daniel | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / Radenthein | 14.461 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5.50 | 10 | 1 | 3.00 | 4.062 | 3 |
3. | 10303 | Mader Tobias | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / Villach | 14.461 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5.50 | 10 | 1 | 3.00 | 4.062 | 3 |
5. | 10404 | Steinwender Markus | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / Radenthein | 14.461 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3.00 | 9 | 6 | 7.00 | 4.583 | 5 |
6. | 10403 | Schreinert Sophie | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / Radenthein | 14.461 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | 10 | 1 | 3.00 | 4.899 | 6 |
7. | 10504 | Linzer Noah | 2007 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 14.461 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3.00 | 8 | 9 | 9.00 | 5.196 | 7 |
8. | 10401 | Zwischenberger Lea-Marie | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / Radenthein | 14.461 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12.00 | 9 | 6 | 7.00 | 9.165 | 8 |
8. | 10501 | Buchatschek Lani | 2009 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 14.461 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12.00 | 9 | 6 | 7.00 | 9.165 | 8 |
10. | 10503 | Isopp Marcus | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 14.461 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7.00 | 3 | 13 | 14.00 | 9.899 | 10 |
11. | 10802 | Jug Anja | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / Zell-Sele | 14.461 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12.00 | 7 | 10 | 10.00 | 10.954 | 11 |
12. | 10502 | Gebert Tobias | 2007 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 14.461 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12.00 | 5 | 11 | 11.00 | 11.489 | 12 |
13. | 10803 | Rainer Lukas | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / Zell-Sele | 14.461 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12.00 | 4 | 12 | 12.00 | 12.000 | 13 |
14. | 10402 | Winkler Leonie | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / Radenthein | 14.461 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12.00 | 3 | 13 | 14.00 | 12.961 | 14 |
14. | 10804 | Benedik Santina | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / Zell-Sele | 14.461 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12.00 | 3 | 13 | 14.00 | 12.961 | 14 |
16. | 10101 | Drobesch Lea | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / Brueckl | 14.461 | 1 | ||||||||
16. | 10103 | Leitner Josef | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / Brueckl | 14.461 | 1 | ||||||||
16. | 10201 | Lassnig Lorenz | 2009 | AUT | NFÖ / Brueckl | 14.461 | 1 | ||||||||
16. | 10203 | Steiner Florian | 2009 | AUT | NFÖ / Brueckl | 14.461 | 1 | ||||||||
16. | 10601 | Remschnig Maximilian | 2007 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 14.461 | 1 | ||||||||
16. | 10602 | Mayer Christopher | 2009 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 14.461 | 1 | ||||||||
16. | 10702 | Ebner Johanna | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 14.461 | 1 | ||||||||
16. | 10703 | Iossa Mirjam | 2009 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 14.461 | 1 | ||||||||
16. | 10901 | Kelih Lina | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / Zell-Sele | 14.461 | 1 | ||||||||
16. | 10903 | Laussegger Xenia | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / Zell-Sele | 14.461 | 1 | ||||||||
26. | 10102 | Rauter Frederik | 2009 | AUT | NFÖ / Brueckl | 17.197 | 26 | ||||||||
27. | 10701 | Kofler Ricarda | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 17.748 | 27 | ||||||||
28. | 10202 | Dobrounig Robyn | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / Brueckl | 20.644 | 28 | ||||||||
29. | 10603 | Plieschnig Nico | 2009 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan | 21.106 | 29 | ||||||||
30. | 10902 | Male Julija | 2008 | AUT | NFÖ / Zell-Sele | 21.383 | 30 | ||||||||
10604 | Gröchenig Gawain Johann | 2009 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan |
Jury President : Stefanie Obersteiner Judge : Thomas Ogris,Gert Wallas,Marina Reiner,Antonella Fantoni,Angelika Mader,Werner Schoitsch,Petra Pink,Roland Ronacher, routesetting : Andrej Olip EDV - analysis : Hubert Galautz |
start time : 2016-06-19 08:12:38 notice : 2016-06-19 13:25:32 end time : 2016-06-19 13:25:53 |
www.wettklettern.org www.wettklettern.com www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at |
choose event | choose cup | results |
Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org |
Du bist der 1207164 Besucher.! 5224326 Klicks | Wettkampf V1.097 | (C)2007-2023 by www.EmptySoft.net | Kontakt / DSGVO | 0.20s |