Platz | Startnr | Name | year | country | club | Quali 1 | Quali 2 | Quali 3 | Quali 4 | Quali 5 | Quali 6 | Quali 7 | Quali 8 | Quali 9 | Quali 10 | Quali 11 | Quali 12 | Quali 13 | Quali 14 | Quali 15 | Quali 16 | Quali 17 | Quali 18 | Quali 19 | Quali 20 | Quali 21 | Quali 22 | Quali 23 | Quali 24 | Quali 25 | Quali 26 | Quali 27 | Quali 28 | Quali 29 | Quali 30 | Quali 31 | Quali 32 | Quali 33 | Quali 34 | Quali 35 | Quali 36 | Quali 37 | Quali 38 | Quali 39 | Quali 40 | Quali | Final 1 | Final 2 | Final 3 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 712 | Sterrer Franziska | 1998 | AUT | NFÖ / Vöcklabruck |
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
4
4
|
1
1
|
3
3
|
1
1
|
2
2
|
5
5
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
| 18T28 19Z29 | 2 |
3
2
|
3
3
|
1
1
| 3T7 3Z6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 708 | Pinggera Julia | 1996 | AUT | ÖAV / Innsbruck |
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
5
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
3
3
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
| 17T20 18Z25 | 3 |
3
3
|
2
2
|
3
3
| 3T8 3Z8 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 716 | Schrittwieser Lena | 2005 | AUT | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag |
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
3
2
|
0
1
|
1
1
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
6
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
| 16T19 18Z25 | 5 |
1
1
|
4
4
|
-
| 2T5 2Z5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 709 | Lammer Laura | 2001 | AUT | ÖAV / Graz |
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
2
1
|
1
1
|
3
1
|
0
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
| 17T21 18Z19 | 4 |
3
3
|
3
3
|
-
| 2T6 2Z6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 714 | Färber Johanna | 1998 | AUT | ÖAV / Graz |
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
8
8
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
8
8
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
| 19T34 19Z34 | 1 |
0
1
|
1
1
|
0
3
| 1T1 3Z5 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 711 | Glušič Petra | 2001 | SLO | PZS / Ravne |
1
1
|
1
1
|
3
1
|
1
1
|
-
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
-
|
4
2
|
0
4
|
1
1
|
4
4
|
1
1
|
4
4
|
1
1
|
4
3
|
-
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
| 16T30 17Z29 | 6 |
-
|
-
|
-
| 0T0 0Z0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 702 | Brodej Saša | 2002 | SLO | PZS / Velenje ŠAO |
1
1
|
4
4
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
2
|
0
3
|
1
1
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
6
6
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
2
1
|
1
1
| 15T25 17Z29 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 715 | Schüller Anna | 1996 | AUT |
1
1
|
1
1
|
3
3
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
3
3
|
0
3
|
1
1
|
8
3
|
1
1
|
5
2
|
1
1
|
4
2
|
2
1
|
0
1
|
1
1
| 15T34 17Z27 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 703 | Dvoršek Tjaša | 2002 | SLO | PZS / Velenje ŠAO |
1
1
|
6
6
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
6
1
|
1
1
|
2
2
|
0
4
|
1
1
|
5
1
|
1
1
|
3
2
|
1
1
| 14T32 15Z26 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 704 | Jovan Klara | 1997 | SLO | PZS / Velenje ŠAO |
1
1
|
5
5
|
5
3
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
2
1
|
0
1
|
1
1
|
8
8
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
1
1
| 14T32 15Z30 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 701 | Valavanoglou Joana | 1979 | AUT |
1
1
|
6
3
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
3
|
0
3
|
1
1
|
10
10
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
4
4
|
1
1
|
0
1
|
1
1
| 13T31 16Z35 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 706 | Penz Lara | 1998 | AUT | ÖAV / Weyer |
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
2
|
1
1
|
5
5
|
2
2
|
0
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
3
1
|
7
1
|
1
1
| 13T26 15Z21 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 710 | Kramberger Maja | 2002 | SLO | PZS / Slovenska Bistrica |
1
1
|
4
2
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
2
|
1
1
|
7
7
|
1
1
|
0
3
|
2
1
|
5
2
|
3
3
| 11T28 13Z27 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 705 | Zupan Žitnik Zala | 2003 | SLO | PZS / Kozjak MB |
1
1
|
5
5
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
7
7
|
1
1
|
3
2
|
2
1
|
0
1
|
1
1
| 11T25 12Z24 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 707 | Schüssler Johanna | 2003 | AUT | ÖAV / Graz |
1
1
|
6
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
3
3
|
1
1
|
8
1
|
2
1
| 9T24 9Z11 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 713 | Weinberger Julia | 1997 | AUT | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag |
2
2
|
-
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
-
|
1
1
|
-
|
-
|
2
2
|
0
3
|
0
1
|
2
2
| 6T9 8Z13 | 16 |
Judge : Karl Heinz Ganster,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Peter, Micky Greistorfer,Lena Gasser,Luca Gasser,Jonas Uschnig,Linus Walther,Daniela Dauwa,Michelle Ganster,Alexander Bergmann, routesetting : Andreas Matuska EDV - analysis : Karl Heinz Ganster |
notice : 2019-03-23 20:31:33 end time : 2019-03-23 20:31:43 |
www.wettklettern.org www.wettklettern.com www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at |
choose event | choose cup | results |
Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org |
Du bist der 1207101 Besucher.! 5224263 Klicks | Wettkampf V1.097 | (C)2007-2023 by www.EmptySoft.net | Kontakt / DSGVO | 0.36s |