Schokocup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Schokocup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breitler Daniel | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 80 (2.) | 47 (6.) | 127 |
2 | Strobl Max | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 100 | |
2 | Seitner Holger | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Knittelfeld | 100 (1.) | 100 | |
4 | Hellebart Elias | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 65 (3.) | 34 (10.) | 99 |
5 | Gruber Nina | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Mixnitz | 80 (2.) | 80 | |
6 | Grundner Simon | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 65 (3.) | 65 | |
7 | Turnaretscher Marina | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 55 (4.) | 55 | |
8 | Pirker Florian | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 51 (5.) | 51 | |
9 | Gruber Martin | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 43 (7.) | 43 | |
10 | Edlinger Katharina | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | 40 (8.) | 40 | ||
11 | Holzer Anna | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 37 (9.) | 37 |
Schokocup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schatz Jasmine | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 180 |
2 | Weichbold Lara | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 145 |
3 | Hellebart Lena | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 51 (5.) | 55 (4.) | 106 |
4 | Ulm Elisa Sophie | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzsteg | 100 (1.) | 100 | |
5 | Holzer Sarah | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||
6 | Blümel Tina | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 55 (4.) | 55 | |
6 | Wind Sarah | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 55 (4.) | 55 | |
8 | Spannring Hanna | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 47 (6.) | 47 | |
9 | Feichtinger Jana | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 43 (7.) | 43 |
Schokocup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurrent Stefan | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 200 |
2 | Leitner Noah | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 130 |
3 | Gritz Christian | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 47 (6.) | 80 (2.) | 127 |
4 | Kabas Paul | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 55 (4.) | 51 (5.) | 106 |
5 | Speer Maxi | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 51 (5.) | 47 (6.) | 98 |
6 | Stengg Felix | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 80 | |
7 | Fink Thomas | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Mixnitz | 55 (4.) | 55 | |
8 | Zenz Christoph | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Knittelfeld | 43 (7.) | 43 | |
8 | Lassnig Jakob | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | 43 (7.) | 43 | ||
10 | Wachter Andreas | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | 40 (8.) | 40 | ||
11 | Prenner Leopold | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Knittelfeld | 37 (9.) | 37 | |
12 | Mayer David | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 34 (10.) | 34 |
Schokocup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganster Michelle | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 160 |
2 | Lampel Laura | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 55 (4.) | 100 (1.) | 155 |
3 | Bischof Helena | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 | |
4 | Prieler Melissa | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 37 (9.) | 51 (5.) | 88 |
5 | Gösweiner Anna | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 65 (3.) | 65 | |
5 | Kurz Anja | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 65 (3.) | 65 | |
7 | Wieser Caroline | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 55 (4.) | 55 | |
8 | Blümel Tamara | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 51 (5.) | 51 | |
9 | Hammerl Sabrina | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | 47 (6.) | 47 | ||
9 | Peischler Nina | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | 47 (6.) | 47 | ||
11 | Graf Michelle | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | 43 (7.) | 43 | ||
11 | Gaal Angelina | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 43 (7.) | 43 | |
13 | Geishofer Jasmin | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | 40 (8.) | 40 | ||
13 | Neumann Jessy-Lee | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 40 (8.) | 40 | |
15 | Schopf Nina | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | 37 (9.) | 37 | ||
16 | Fink Ronja | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 34 (10.) | 34 |
Schokocup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breitler Stefan | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 180 |
2 | Führer Patrick | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 51 (5.) | 80 (2.) | 131 |
3 | Wieser Christoph | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 120 |
4 | Gasser Luca | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 | |
5 | Ofner Fabian | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 65 (3.) | 28 (12.) | 93 |
6 | Feeberger Alexander | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 40 (8.) | 40 (8.) | 80 |
7 | Kabas Florian | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 47 (6.) | 24 (14.) | 71 |
8 | Hollinger Leonhard | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 55 (4.) | 55 | |
9 | Gruber Johannes | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 51 (5.) | 51 | |
10 | Pirker Lukas | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 47 (6.) | 47 | |
11 | Schriefl Michael | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 43 (7.) | 43 | |
11 | Schwarz Andreas | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Knittelfeld | 43 (7.) | 43 | |
13 | Reiter Sven | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | 37 (9.) | 37 | ||
14 | Grundner Jonas | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 34 (10.) | 34 | |
15 | Fink Oliver | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 31 (11.) | 31 | |
16 | Fink Lukas | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Mixnitz | 26 (13.) | 26 | |
17 | Lercher Marco | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | 22 (15.) | 22 |
Schokocup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Exner Valeria | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 180 |
2 | Kerschbaumer Katrin | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 80 (2.) | 43 (7.) | 123 |
3 | Glotz Tamara | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 120 |
4 | Auer Alina | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 55 (4.) | 51 (5.) | 106 |
5 | Fehleisen Viktoria | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 100 | |
6 | Rappitsch Selina | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 51 (5.) | 47 (6.) | 98 |
7 | Steinwidder Judith | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 43 (7.) | 34 (10.) | 77 |
8 | Brandweiner Gandharvika | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 65 (3.) | 65 | |
9 | Lienzer Eva | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Knittelfeld | 47 (6.) | 47 | |
10 | Leeb Anna | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | 40 (8.) | 40 | ||
10 | Berger Laura Viktoria | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 40 (8.) | 40 | |
12 | Meirold Carina | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 37 (9.) | 37 | |
12 | Hammerl Ramona | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | 37 (9.) | 37 | ||
14 | Anton Andra | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | 34 (10.) | 34 | ||
15 | Hubmann Dani | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | 31 (11.) | 31 | ||
16 | Brandmüller Janine | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 28 (12.) | 28 | |
17 | Haberknapp Martina | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Knittelfeld | 26 (13.) | 26 | |
18 | Grangl Saskia | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | 24 (14.) | 24 | ||
18 | Raffalt Monika | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | 24 (14.) | 24 |
Schokocup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neubauer Paul | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 165 |
1 | Spannring Elias | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 100 (1.) | 65 (3.) | 165 |
3 | Beinschab Christoph | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 80 (2.) | 55 (4.) | 135 |
4 | Götzenbrugger Phillip | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 40 (8.) | 47 (6.) | 87 |
5 | Edlinger Jakob | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 43 (7.) | 40 (8.) | 83 |
6 | Maurer Seb | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 80 (2.) | 80 | |
7 | Uschnig Jonas | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 55 (4.) | 55 | |
8 | Schmid Markus | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Knittelfeld | 51 (5.) | 51 | |
8 | Fehleisen Florian | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | 51 (5.) | 51 | ||
10 | Farnleitern Mario | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 47 (6.) | 47 | |
11 | Koini Dominik | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | 43 (7.) | 43 | ||
12 | Reumiller Florian | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Knittelfeld | 37 (9.) | 37 | |
12 | Pint Alexander | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | 37 (9.) | 37 | ||
14 | Huber Kai | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | 34 (10.) | 34 | ||
15 | Maric Marcel | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | 31 (11.) | 31 |
choose event | choose cup | results |
Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org |
Du bist der 851667 Besucher.! 4874709 Klicks | Wettkampf V1.097 | (C)2007-2023 by www.EmptySoft.net | Kontakt / DSGVO | 0.23s |