Platz | Startnr | Name | year | country | club | Quali 1 | Quali 2 | Quali 3 | Quali 4 | Quali 5 | Quali 6 | Quali 7 | Quali 8 | Quali 9 | Quali 10 | Quali 11 | Quali 12 | Quali 13 | Quali 14 | Quali 15 | Quali 16 | Quali 17 | Quali 18 | Quali 19 | Quali 20 | Quali 21 | Quali 22 | Quali 23 | Quali 24 | Quali 25 | Quali 26 | Quali 27 | Quali 28 | Quali 29 | Quali 30 | Quali 31 | Quali 32 | Quali 33 | Quali 34 | Quali 35 | Quali 36 | Quali 37 | Quali 38 | Quali 39 | Quali 40 | Quali | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | R | ||||||
1. | 1103 | Halasz Marcus | 2005 | AUT | ÖAV / Liezen |
1
1
|
1
1
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
3
|
1
1
|
6
6
|
3
2
|
6
1
|
1
1
|
7
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
1
1
| 18T38 19Z29 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1104 | Berze Matthäus | 2005 | AUT | ÖAV / Graz |
1
1
|
2
2
|
3
2
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
2
2
|
2
1
|
8
3
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
2
1
|
7
2
|
2
2
|
1
1
| 18T38 18Z25 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1105 | Lorenzer Nico | 2005 | AUT | ÖAV / Graz |
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
2
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
1
|
2
2
|
4
4
|
2
2
|
3
3
|
1
1
|
0
2
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
2
|
3
3
|
1
1
| 15T24 19Z31 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1102 | Krendlesberger Moritz | 2005 | AUT | ÖAV / Graz |
1
1
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
3
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
3
|
1
1
|
0
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
2
|
1
1
|
1
1
| 14T15 18Z24 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1101 | Mader Felix | 2005 | AUT | NFÖ / Villach |
2
1
|
0
6
|
10
10
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
3
3
|
0
1
|
1
1
|
2
2
|
6
6
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
1
|
5
2
|
1
1
| 13T35 16Z39 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1107 | Bedrač Gal | 2005 | SLO | PZS / ŠD Pajki |
1
1
|
0
1
|
1
1
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
2
2
|
0
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
1
|
1
1
|
3
1
|
0
1
|
3
1
|
1
1
| 11T17 15Z17 | 6 |
Judge : Karl Heinz Ganster,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Peter, Micky Greistorfer,Lena Gasser,Luca Gasser,Jonas Uschnig,Linus Walther,Daniela Dauwa,Michelle Ganster,Alexander Bergmann, routesetting : Andreas Matuska EDV - analysis : Karl Heinz Ganster |
notice : 2019-03-23 21:35:51 end time : 2019-03-23 21:39:22 |
www.wettklettern.org www.wettklettern.com www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at |
choose event | choose cup | results |
Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org |
Du bist der 852497 Besucher.! 4875594 Klicks | Wettkampf V1.097 | (C)2007-2023 by www.EmptySoft.net | Kontakt / DSGVO | 0.26s |