stwk    Hall of Fame           super ranking : Vilks Edvards 200 Punkte, Bergmann Katharina 200 Punkte, Drenški Lorena 200 Punkte,             Team Rankings : NFÖ - Petzen 4811 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 3359 Punkte, NFÖ - Brueckl 343 Punkte,
    >>>>>> results <<<<<<

overview

Event Green Alps-Adriatic Summer Youth Games (L)
Type of competition : Lead
Cup competitions : Green Alps-Adriatic Summer Youth Games
authorized by : Kletterverband Steiermark
location of the event : AV-Kletterhalle Fuerstenfeld    www.climbandmore-fuerstenfeld.at/
address : Burgenlandstraße 15b, 8280 Fürstenfeld
coordinates Lat / Lon : 47.048618 / 16.083685
route planning : Routenplaner
announcement : www.alpeadria.org/
date : 2012-06-27 (Wednesday) Date in a calendar to take over
end of regular registration : 2012-06-27 24:00
Registration : 25.6.2012 17:00 during technical meeting
start time : 09:00
Isolation : 12:00
start time finale : 12:15
award ceremony : 27.6.2012 16:30
entry fee : 0.00 Euro
post-nomination : + 0.00
Routes Quali : 3 Routes, 1 tries for each route
time to climb quali : 300
Startreihenfolge Q2 : ab Haelfte
Kletterdauer Finale : 420
Nominations / competitor : 43 / 39
nomination by country : 9
categories :
categorie Nominations nomination by country competitor
Female / female 20 519
Male / male 23 421
countries : AUT (24), SLO (9), CRO (7), ITA (3),
regions : Kaernten (9), Steiermark (9), Burgenland (6), Zagreb (5), Gorenjska (5), Veneto (3), Štajerska (2), Koroska (1), Istra (1), Primorsko-goranska (1), Ljubljana (1),
clubs : ÖAV (17), PZS (8), HPS (7), NFÖ (4), FASI (3), SV (3), --- (1),
sections / location groups : Klagenfurt (5), Graz (5), Judenburg (4), El Maneton Schio(VI) (3), --- (3), SPK Pulfer (3), Burgenland (3), St. Johann im R. (3), Fuerstenfeld (3), Celje (1), Kranj (1), Ravne (1), Domžale (1), Laško (1), Tržič (1), Wolfsberg (1), SPK ONSIGHT (1), SPK Rirockclimbing (1), SPK Fothia (1), Velebit (1),
Organizer : ÖAV Fürstenfeld
Chief of the Organisation : Charly Forstner
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Manfred Weiss, Hanns-Peter Zinko, Birgit Gasser, Josef Kern, Ursula Sterrer, Karl Heinz Ganster,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,
routesetting : Harald Penasso & team
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
Photos : Photos
Mit einem Klick auf das Icon in der Kopfzeile kannst Du uns Dein Fotos uploaden. Danke für Deine Mithilfe
Mainpage choose event choose cup results
Fahne Deutsch Fahne English Fahne Fahne Fahne Hrvatski Fahne Magyar Fahne Italiano Fahne Slovensko Fahne Serbisch Fahne Fahne Fahne 日本語 Fahne Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org
Du bist der 1385668 Besucher.!  5397976 Klicks   Wettkampf V1.097 (C)2007-2023 by www.EmptySoft.net Kontakt / DSGVO 0.08s Logo BoulderHoelle