stwk    Hall of Fame           super ranking : Rieger Marlene 345 Punkte, Leitner Christian 300 Punkte, Ambroz Vojtěch 300 Punkte,             Team Rankings : NFÖ - Petzen 4076 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 3359 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 2884 Punkte,             Fotos Petzen Climbing Trophy 2022 (B) St. Michael ob Bleiburg
    >>>>>> results <<<<<<

overview

Event PETZEN CLIMBING TROPHY + Alps-Adriatic iRCC 2019 (L) St. Michael oB
Type of competition : Lead
Rules : iRCC Kurz-Regeln Lead ab 2019.pdf
Cup competitions : iRCC InterRegional Climbing Cup 2019, PCT - Petzen Climbing Trophy 2019
location of the event : KletterZentrum Petzen    www.petzen.naturfreunde.at/
address : Sportpark , 9143 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
coordinates Lat / Lon : 46.576221 / 14.752210
route planning : Routenplaner
date : 2019-07-07 (Sunday) Date in a calendar to take over
end of regular registration : 2019-06-24 24:00
Registration : FRIDAY
15:30 - 17:00 END of PCT Registration, not later!
SATURDAY
07:30 arrival of comp. climbers
Cat. : U14 m, U16 f m, H16 f m
SUNDAY
07:30 arrival of comp. climbers
Cat: U8 + U10 f m, U12
opening : New timetable to follow soon
FRIDAY
18:00 OPENING
18:30 PCT Technical meeting, Meeting of team managers, number distribution
SATURDAY & SUNDAY
07
start time : SATURDAY
08:00 U8, U10, U14
SUNDAY
08:00 U14, U16, H16
Isolation : SATURDAY
14:30 U10, U14
SUNDAY
13:30 U14, U16, H16
start time finale : SATURDAY
15:00 U8, U10, U14
SUNDAY
14:00 U14, U16, H16
award ceremony : SATURDAY
15:15 AFTER EACH GROUP AWARD CEREMONY
SUNDAY
15:15 AFTER EACH GROUP AWARD CEREMONY
16:00 PCT + iRCC CLOSING-CEREMONY + OVERALL PLACINGS + BEST TEAM + SPEED RECORD + COMPETITOR CERTIFICATE + COMMUNITY PHOT
entry fee : 0.00 Euro
post-nomination : + 0.00
Routes Quali : 2 Routes, 1 tries for each route
Final : 1 Routes, 1 tries for each route
super final : 1 Routes, 1 tries for each route
Nominations / competitor : 482 / 358
nomination by country : 67
categories :
categorie Nominations nomination by country competitor
U08 / female 6 10
U08 / male 18 30
U10 / female 34 20
U10 / male 33 60
U12 / female 73 110
U12 / male 45 60
U14 / female 70 90
U14 / male 65 70
U16 / female 36 60
U16 / male 32 30
H16 / female 31 60
H16 / male 39 70
countries : AUT (116), CRO (48), BUL (41), SLO (37), GBR (36), ROU (32), POL (29), SVK (29), HUN (19), UKR (19), SRB (17), LAT (15), CZE (13), RUS (11), LTU (9), SWE (3), BIH (3), AUS (1), BLR (1), ESP (1), GER (1), ITA (1),
regions : Kaernten (67), Sofia (35), England (34), Zagreb (23), Bratislava (18), Split (16), Riga (15), Cluj (14), Belgrad (14), Steiermark (13), Oberoesterreich (12), Gorenjska (11), Bucharest (11), Kaliningrad (11), Koroska (9), Niederoesterreich (9), Kharkov (9), Mazowieckie (8), Dnipropetrowsk (8), Istra (8), Fejér (8), Štajerska (8), Budapest (7), Wien (7), Swietokrzyskie (7), Trenčiansky (6), Hunedoara (6), Zlinsky kraj (6), Slaskie (5), Salzburg (5), Stara Sagora (5), Ljubljana (4), Praha (4), Malopolskie (4), Klaipėda (4), Klaipeda (3), Dolnoslaskie (3), Subotica (3), Republika Srpska (3), Pest (3), Tirol (3), Osrednjeslovenska (3), Ústecký kraj (2), Skåne (2), Kiev (2), Zilina (2), Vilnius (2), Zlate Moravce (2), Scotland (2), Stockholm (1), Varna (1), Gomel (1), Obalnokraska (1), Valencia (1), Pomorskie (1), Karlovačka županija (1), New South Wales (1), Lodzkie (1), Iasi (1), Kosice (1), Nógrád (1), Veneto (1), Primorska (1), Hamburg (1), Jihomoravský (1),
clubs : ÖAV (57), HPS (47), NFÖ (44), FBAC (40), PZS (37), BMC (34), FRAE (32), PZA (29), JAMES (29), --- (24), SPSS (17), MHSSz (17), LAA (15), ČHS (12), UMCF (12), CFR (10), SV (9), LCSA (9), SKF (3), PSBIH (2), DAV (1), FASI (1), SCA (1),
sections / location groups : --- (34), SPK Fothia (23), Klagenfurt (19), Altius (19), Marulianus (16), NSA Sofia (13), Gravity Team (12), Black Rock (11), Depot Climbing Academy (11), Villach (10), Brueckl (10), West Summit (10), ALPIN CLUB CARPATIC (10), Wolfsberg (9), Format Kharkov (8), Petzen (8), HIPERAKTIV Pazin (8), RSP (8), Lezecká akadémia Bratislava (7), SKK Skala (7), KKSK-MSC (7), Świętokrzyski Klub Alpinistyczny (7), Comexim R Lupeni (6), LK SPIDER´S NOOK Modra (6), Vertikon Zlín (6), KWW Agama (5), Neunkirchen (5), HK Manin (5), Westway (4), Boulder Verein Bloc House (4), Ravne (4), Zell-Sele (4), Kuchl (4), KES SELT (4), PK Žirovnica (4), Mozogj Kreatívan SE (4), Rotpunkt SE (3), Grif (3), Radenthein (3), Športno Plezalni klub AK Ljubljana (3), Spartak Subotica (3), OeGV Wien (3), GERECSE S.E. (3), WADS (3), WKV alpenalpin WallStars (3), Wattens (3), Velenje ŠAO (3), Slovenj Gradec (3), Graz (3), Fuerstenfeld (2), Montis Magia (2), HK Zlate Moravce (2), Kozjak MB (2), SC 42 Sofia (2), La Scala Dnipro (2), GŠD Bricalp (2), Avatar (2), Murall (2), Celje (2), St.Georgen an der Gusen (2), Metalpin (2), Jiwa (2), KS Sportiva (2), Vöcklabruck (2), GI Klub (2), Eichgraben (2), K2 Zilina (2), Balvanija (2), Jesenice (2), Skånes klätterklubb (2), PK Solo (2), Precision Climbing Team (2), KWS Klif (2), Grieskirchen (2), GB Development Team (2), SKAI (2), Muerzzuschlag (2), Slovenska Bistrica (2), goCLIMBO (2), Villach (2), White Spider London (1), HUDY lezecká stěna UL (1), DRPK (1), St. Johann im R. (1), Lezecka akademia (1), CW Klif Fan. W (1), Big Wall Praha Třináctka  (1), Alpin Club Repedea Iasi (1), Wien (1), Big Rock Bedfordshire (1), Australia (1), Zerge SzSE (1), Plezalna šola Peter Mrak (1), ATK Kazanlak (1), UKA Agama, Warsaw (1), Eden Rock Carlisle (1), Hamburg Niederelbe (1), SPK Granit (1), MKSK Modra (1), HK Prometeus Handlová Súťaže (1), Nacka Värmdö Klätterklubb (1), SKTJ (1), King Rock Climbing Verona (1), Kranj (1), Kamnik (1), Batta Xtreme Sport Club (1), Lenzing (1), HK Rozlomity Košice (1), ŠPK Plus (1), Judenburg (1), PK Zemun (1), Eden Rock Edinburgh (1), Oakwood Climbing Squad (1), James Junior Team Bratislava (1), Bratislava (1), Skarpa Bytom (1), Alpina Glass Climbing Team (1), Varnaclimbing (1), Belchatowski KW (1), SPOFA (1), Poland Kids Climbing Team (1), The Climbing Academy (1), Linz (1), Rocky Monkeys Brno (1), Lezecka stena Usti n. Labem (1), Krems (1), Green Trees Monkeys Praha (1), Sportstättenverein Marswiese (1), Werfen (1),
Organizer : Naturfreunde Petzen
Chief of the Organisation : Reinhard Pukel
Jury President : Pavel Škofic
Judge : Wolfgang Bischof, Gert Hofman, Birgit Öckher, Luisa Pletzer, Birgit Gasser, Lucas Hörner, Katarina Loibner, Jakob Mak, Simon Mak, Lena Gasser, Bernhard Steindler, Anton Baumann, Daniela Oman, Jana Hofman, Klaus Potocnik,  ,
routesetting : Jure Becan & team
speaker : Wolfgang Pötsch
First Aid : FF St. Michael & FF Feistritz
Assistent : NFÖ Petzen-Team
Mit einem Klick auf das Icon in der Kopfzeile kannst Du uns Dein Fotos uploaden. Danke für Deine Mithilfe
Mainpage choose event choose cup results
Fahne Deutsch Fahne English Fahne Fahne Fahne Hrvatski Fahne Magyar Fahne Italiano Fahne Slovensko Fahne Serbisch Fahne Fahne Fahne 日本語 Fahne Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org
Du bist der 917147 Besucher.!  4971473 Klicks   Wettkampf V1.094 (C)2007-2022 by www.EmptySoft.net Kontakt / DSGVO 0.32s Logo BoulderHoelle