stwk    Hall of Fame           super ranking : Rieger Marlene 345 Punkte, Oman Kilian 320 Punkte, Leitner Christian 300 Punkte,             Team Rankings : NFÖ - Petzen 4872 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 3359 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 2884 Punkte,             Fotos Petzen Climbing Trophy 2022 (B) St. Michael ob Bleiburg             Fotos Petzen Climbing Trophy 2022 (L) St. Michael ob Bleiburg
    >>>>>> results <<<<<<

overview

Event Petzen Climbing Trophy 2022 (S) St. Michael ob Bleiburg
Type of competition : Speed
Rules : iRCC Kurz-Regeln Speed ab 2019.pdf
Cup competitions : PCT - Petzen Climbing Trophy 2022
location of the event : KletterZentrum Petzen    www.petzen.naturfreunde.at/
address : Sportpark , 9143 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
coordinates Lat / Lon : 46.576221 / 14.752210
route planning : Routenplaner
announcement : www.petzenclimbing.at
date : 2022-07-08 (Friday) Date in a calendar to take over
end of regular registration : 2022-07-08 24:00
Registration :

FRIDAY

15:00 - 16:30 END of Registration, not later!
opening :

FRIDAY

18:00 Technical meeting, Meeting of team managers, number distribution
start time :

Speed FRIDAY

19:00

Boulder SATURDAY

U08, U10 08:00
U12 f 10:30
U12 m 12:30
U14 f 14:30

Lead SATURDAY

U14 m, U16, H16 08:00

Boulder SUNDAY

!!! new times!!!
U14 m 08:00
U16 f AND H16 f 10:00
U16 m AND H16 m 12:00

Lead SUNDAY

U08, U10, U12, U14 f 08:00

Bouldertimes can be moved forward, check the timetable!

Isolation :

Lead SATURDAY

U14 m, U16, H16 13:30

Lead SUNDAY

U08, U10, U12, U14 f 13:00
start time finale :

Lead SATURDAY

U14 m, U16, H16 14:00

Lead SUNDAY

U08, U10, U12, U14 f 13:15
award ceremony : AFTER EACH GROUP AWARD CEREMONY

SUNDAY
15:45 PCT CLOSING-CEREMONY + OVERALL PLACINGS + BEST TEAM + SPEED RECORD + COMPETITOR CERTIFICATE + COMMUNITY PHOTOS WINNERS + TOMBOLA :-)
entry fee : 40.00 Euro
post-nomination : + 6.00
Routes Quali : 2 Routes, 1 tries for each route
super final : 0 Routes
Nominations / competitor : 257 / 197
nomination by country : 33
categories :
categorie Nominations nomination by country competitor
U08 / female 8 17
U08 / male 8 28
U10 / female 20 217
U10 / male 22 020
U12 / female 32 131
U12 / male 34 527
U14 / female 42 335
U14 / male 27 522
U16 / female 25 416
U16 / male 18 511
H16 / female 7 26
H16 / male 14 310
countries : AUT (67), ROU (55), BUL (34), CZE (23), CRO (17), SRB (15), SLO (13), HUN (8), SVK (7), UKR (6), POL (6), GRE (2), GER (2), MKD (1), GBR (1),
regions : Kaernten (33), Cluj (32), Sofia (22), Zagreb (16), Timis (15), Salzburg (12), Zlinsky kraj (10), Steiermark (9), Iasi (8), Belgrad (8), Praha (6), Varna (6), Budapest (6), Stara Sagora (5), Oberoesterreich (5), Olomoucký kraj (4), Wien (4), Niederoesterreich (4), Koroska (4), Štajerska (4), Subotica (3), Savinjska (3), Slaskie (3), Volos (2), Kharkov (2), Kiev (2), Zilina (2), Belgrade (2), Plzeňský kraj (2), Zlate Moravce (2), prešovský (2), Nordrhein-Westfalen (2), Dnipropetrowsk (1), Nis (1), vrnjacka banja (1), Kazanlak (1), England (1), Bratislava (1), Mazowieckie (1), Swietokrzyskie (1), Obalnokraska (1), Istra (1), Veszprém (1), Odessa (1), Gorenjska (1), Pest (1), Skopje (1), Dolnoslaskie (1), Stredocesky (1),
clubs : FRAE (48), ÖAV (35), FBAC (28), HPS (17), NFÖ (17), SV (14), ČHS (13), SPSS (10), PZS (9), MHSSz (8), JAMES (7), SKAI URBAN CRAG (7), PZA (6), varnaclimbing (6), LANO (5), Vertikon Zlín (5), --- (3), ŠD Pajki (3), UMCF (3), DAV (2), SPK (2), EPOS (2), PSK Spartak Subotica (2), BMC (1), AK (1), Format (1), MSCF (1), PAEK (1),
sections / location groups : Gravity Team (24), NSA Sofia (19), SPK Fothia (16), --- (15), One Move (13), Kuchl (10), Petzen (9), Klagenfurt (8), Cluj-Napoca (7), Villach (7), KES SELT (6), Natural High (6), Vertikon Zlín (5), GERECSE S.E. (5), Black Rock (5), St. Johann im R. (5), Boulder Verein Bloc House (5), ČHS (5), WKV alpenalpin WallStars (3), HO Horoakademie (3), Eichgraben (3), ŠD Pajki (3), Altius (3), Green Trees Monkeys Praha (2), spk soko (2), Villach (2), FILIS (2), OeGV Wien (2), HK Zlate Moravce (2), Beograd (2), Celje (2), K2 Zilina (2), Flashwall (2), Schladming (2), Alpin Club Repedea Iasi (2), CS Alternative Timsoara (2), HOROLEZCI Jeseník (2), Liezen (2), goCLIMBO (1), PK FA (1), KWS Klif (1), Slovenj Gradec (1), Dortmund (1), Spartak Subotica (1), Odessa YCS (1), Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf (1), Wolfsberg (1), Ravne (1), Kharkov (1), Weißkirchen (1), Lenzing (1), SPK Gekon (1), Jiwa (1), SZHSK (1), psk goc (1), HO TBTraining (1), Bielefeld (1), SPOFA (1), Salzburg (1), DRPK (1), Slovenska Bistrica (1), SKAI (1), HK Vabec, Boulderšopa, Stará Ľubovňa (1), Mormota SE (1), HO HoroAkademie (1), Świętokrzyski Klub Alpinistyczny (1), ŠPK Plus (1), Murall (1), Bratislava (1), SPK ONSIGHT (1), Sportstättenverein Marswiese (1), HO Besky Karvina (1), Ravne (1), Brueckl (1), CW Klif Fan. W (1), Pongau (1), Format Kharkov (1), HO Satalice (1), SCC Extreme Skopje (1), Move Up Academy (1),
Organizer : Naturfreunde Petzen
Chief of the Organisation : Reinhard Pukel
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Klaus Potocnik, Georg Fieger, Sigrid Kohlbacher, Thomas Partei,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  , Clemens Frank,
routesetting : Simon Sagmeister & team
EDV - analysis : Klaus Potocnik
First Aid : Dr. Marlene Kusej, Franz Gorenschek u. FF St. Mich
Assistent : NFOe Petzen-Team
Photos : Photos
Mit einem Klick auf das Icon in der Kopfzeile kannst Du uns Dein Fotos uploaden. Danke für Deine Mithilfe
Mainpage choose event choose cup results
Fahne Deutsch Fahne English Fahne Fahne Fahne Hrvatski Fahne Magyar Fahne Italiano Fahne Slovensko Fahne Serbisch Fahne Fahne Fahne 日本語 Fahne Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org
Du bist der 917205 Besucher.!  4971724 Klicks   Wettkampf V1.094 (C)2007-2022 by www.EmptySoft.net Kontakt / DSGVO 0.21s Logo BoulderHoelle