Platz | Startnr | Name | year | country | club | Quali 1 | Quali 2 | Quali 3 | Quali 4 | Quali 5 | Quali 6 | Quali 7 | Quali 8 | Quali | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | R | ||||||
1. | 606 | Moser Raphael | 2010 | AUT | NFÖ / Radenthein |
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
3
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
| 8T10 8Z8 | 1 |
2. | 603 | Pliger Julian | 2011 | AUT | NFÖ / Brueckl |
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
2
1
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
2
1
| 8T11 8Z9 | 2 |
3. | 607 | Tschetschonig Christopher | 2010 | AUT | NFÖ / Brueckl |
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
| 7T7 8Z8 | 3 |
4. | 610 | Zimmermann Moritz | 2011 | AUT | NFÖ / Radenthein |
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
0
1
| 7T8 8Z9 | 4 |
5. | 602 | Wurzer Nico | 2010 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan |
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
1
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
2
2
|
1
1
| 7T9 8Z10 | 5 |
6. | 611 | Rescher Fabian | 2010 | AUT | NFÖ / Brueckl |
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
2
|
1
1
|
3
3
|
1
1
|
1
1
| 7T9 8Z11 | 6 |
7. | 601 | Linzer Nils | 2010 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan |
2
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
3
1
| 7T10 8Z8 | 7 |
8. | 609 | Besold Thomas | 2010 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan |
2
1
|
2
2
|
1
1
|
0
5
|
1
1
|
-
|
1
1
|
2
1
| 6T9 7Z12 | 8 |
9. | 604 | Enhraim Franz Menthel | 2011 | AUT | NFÖ / Petzen |
2
2
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
0
2
|
1
1
|
-
|
1
1
|
0
1
| 5T6 7Z9 | 9 |
10. | 608 | Ferk Fabian | 2010 | AUT | NFÖ / Petzen |
0
1
|
0
2
|
1
1
|
-
|
1
1
|
-
|
2
1
|
2
1
| 4T6 6Z7 | 10 |
11. | 614 | Radauer Oliver | 2010 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan |
0
2
|
0
2
|
2
1
|
-
|
1
1
|
-
|
2
1
|
1
1
| 4T6 6Z8 | 11 |
12. | 605 | Knes Lukas | 2011 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan |
5
4
|
-
|
1
1
|
-
|
2
2
|
-
|
2
2
|
0
2
| 4T10 5Z11 | 12 |
13. | 612 | Ragossnig Theo | 2010 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan |
0
5
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
-
|
4
4
|
-
|
0
1
|
0
1
| 3T6 6Z13 | 13 |
14. | 613 | Fleischhaker Janis | 2011 | AUT | NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan |
0
1
|
1
1
|
1
1
|
-
|
0
2
|
-
|
0
1
|
0
1
| 2T2 6Z7 | 14 |
Jury President : Stefanie Obersteiner Judge : Johann Schiffelbein,Anja Puggl,Wolfgang Andwald,Johannes Sucher,Laura Wernig,Michelle Unterweger,Laura Zwischenberger,Lena Buxbaumer,Bettina Buxbaumer, EDV - analysis : Johann Schiffelbein |
start time : 2019-04-27 09:32:54 |
www.wettklettern.org www.wettklettern.com www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at |
choose event | choose cup | results |
Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org |
Du bist der 1112203 Besucher.! 5128479 Klicks | Wettkampf V1.097 | (C)2007-2023 by www.EmptySoft.net | Kontakt / DSGVO | 0.50s |